All-Conference

YEAR PLAYER, CLASS AWARD
2018-19 Kelsey Burton, SO
Hannah Hiland, SR
First Team
Second Team
2017-18 Kelsey Burton, FR
Hannah O'Day, JR
First Team
Second Team
2016-17 Bridget Bilek, SO Second Team
2015-16 Michelle Ricolcol, SR
K.C. Stralka, SR
Second Team
Second Team 
2014-15 Michelle Ricolcol, JR Second Team
2013-14 Sam Schuring, SR Second Team
2012-13 Liz Radtke, SR First Team
2011-12 Sam Schuring, JR
Liz Radtke, JR
First Team
Second Team
2010-11 Sam Schuring, SO First Team
2009-10 Lisa Nassin, SR First Team
2008-09 Lisa Nassin, JR
Claire Schmidt, JR
First Team
Second Team
2007-08 Nicole Baich, SR
Beth Lucas, SR
Claire Schmidt, SO
First Team
First Team
Second Team
2006-07 Nicole Baich, JR
Andrea Durante, SR
First Team
First Team
2005-06 Devon Liebl, SR
Andrea Durante, JR
Second Team
Second Team
2004-05 Kristy Freeman, SR
Devon Liebl, JR
First Team
First Team
2003-04 Shannon Clerkin, JR
Kandyce Green, JR
First Team
First Team
2002-03 Katie McCants, SR
Shannon Clerkin, SO
First Team
First Team
2001-02 Jenni Klusman, SR
Katie McCants, JR
First Team
First Team
2000-01 Allison Grubbs, SR 
Karla Gribble, SR
Katie McCants, SO
First Team
First Team
First Team
1999-00 Alison Grubbs, JR
Addi Murphy, SR
Karla Gribble, JR
Melissa Schneider, SR
First  Team
First Team
Second Team
Second Team
1998-99 Alison Grubbs, SO
Addi Murphy, JR
Melissa Schneider, JR
First Team
First Team
First Team
1997-98 Alison Grubbs, FR
Jessica Wiehrdt, SR
Dawn Smith, SR
First Team (South)
First Team (South)
Second Team (South)
1996-97 Lindsay Kabat, SR
Dawn Smith, JR
Jessica Wiehrdt, JR
Second Team (North)
Second Team (North)
Second Team (North)
1995-96 Michelle Bushman, SR
Wendy Zwiefelhofer, SR
Second Team (North)
Second Team (North)
1994-95 Michelle Bushman, JR
Eileen Horaitis, SR
First Team (North)
Second Team (North)
1993-94 Jenny Severson, SR
Patti Timmerman, SR
First Team (North)
First Team (North)
1992-93 Ann Gebhardt, SR
Anne Bennett, SR
Eileen Horaitis, SO
First Team (North)
Second Team (North)
Second Team (North)
1991-92 Anne Bennett, JR
Ann Gebhardt, JR
First Team (North)
First Team (North)
1990-91 Jill Morrison, SR
Anne Bennett, SO
First Team (North)
Second Team (North)
1989-90 Jill Morrison, JR
Priscilla Posick, JR
First Team (North)
Second Team (North)
1988-89 Jill Morrison, SO
Elyse Banaszak, SO
Priscilla Posick, SO
First Team (North)
Second Team (North)
Second Team (North)
1987-88 Jill Morrison, FR
Elyse Banaszak, FR
First Team (North)
Honorable Mention (North)
1986-87 Wendy Widing, SR
Chris Larson, SR
Priscilla Posick, FR
First Team (North)
Honorable Mention (North)
Honorable Mention (North)
1985-86 Cathy Milano, JR
Wendy Widing, JR
Honorable Mention (North)
Honorable Mention (North)