Individual match-by-match

Leeza Bodnar
Tebatso Duba
Grace Gould
Rachael Leifheit
Natalia Leite
Julie Lord
Tyranny Miller
Emma Wang
Katie Wegrecki
 


 Leeza Bodnar
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
% 8/31/2019 ILLINOIS TECH
3
Kylie Hance Won 7-5, 6-4
-/-
% 8/31/2019 EDGEWOOD
3
Heineman, Kai Lost 0-6, 3-5, retired
-/-
%* 9/7/2019 at Monmouth
3
Emily Laughlin Won 6-4, 6-0
-/-
%* 9/7/2019 at Illinois College
3
Lena Reed Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
%* 9/8/2019 at Knox
3
Kathryn Allee Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
9/11/2019 JUDSON
3
Georgia Redmond Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
%* 9/14/2019 at Grinnell
3
Ali Hickey Lost 2-6, 3-6
-/-
9/19-21/2019 vs Kalamazoo College
t-64
Laura Hanselman Lost 3-6, 4-6
-/-
9/19-21/2019 vs Allegheny
t-C1
Gaby DeLeon Won 6-2, 6-1
-/-
9/19-21/2019 vs Trine University
t-C2
Ashley Spirrison Lost 2-6, 0-6
-/-
%* 9/29/2019 BELOIT
3
Hayden Lamphere Won 6-0, 6-2
-/-
%* 10/5/2019 RIPON
3
Faith Nielsen Won 6-0, 6-2
-/-
%* 10/5/2019 ST. NORBERT
3
Nicole Pfotenhauer Won 6-0, 6-3
-/-
%* 10/6/2019 LAWRENCE
3
Emma Koppa Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
% 10/12/2019 at Wis.-Whitewater
3
Sabrina Palavra Lost 3-6, 3-6
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs Illinois College
t-QF
Kalisa Goertz Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs Lawrence University
t-SF
Emma Koppa Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs Grinnell College
t-F
Ali Hickey Lost 1-6, 3-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
% 8/31/2019 ILLINOIS TECH
1
Morgan Colbert / Hana Iverson Lost 6-8 / Julie Lord
-/-
% 8/31/2019 EDGEWOOD
1
Verbauwhede, Sydney / Carew, Alyssa Won 8-1 / Julie Lord
-/-
%* 9/7/2019 at Monmouth
1
Emma Johanns / McKenzie DeVilder Won 8-0 / Julie Lord
-/-
%* 9/7/2019 at Illinois College
1
Sophia Roth / Sally Hixson Won 8-0 / Julie Lord
-/-
%* 9/8/2019 at Knox
1
Bhumika Gupta / Grace Kostopoulos Won 8-0 / Julie Lord
-/-
9/11/2019 JUDSON
1
Sofia Corona Garza / Lizeth Medina Diaz Won 8-3 / Julie Lord
-/-
%* 9/14/2019 at Cornell
1
Abbey Nelson / Emmaline Fievet Won 8-0 / Julie Lord
-/-
%* 9/14/2019 at Grinnell
1
Ali Hickey / Abby Nielsen Won 8-3 / Julie Lord
-/-
9/19-21/2019 vs Kenyon College
t-32
Daria Beshentseva/Erika Oku Lost 1-8/Julie Lord
-/-
9/19-21/2019 vs Elmhurst
t-C1
Gonzaga, Ysabel/Pasquini, Nina Won 8-3/Julie Lord
-/-
9/19-21/2019 vs Baldwin Wallace
CQF
Ashtyn Morris/Jayde Robinson Won 8-4/Julie Lord
-/-
%* 9/29/2019 BELOIT
1
Kiri Youngquist / Priya Heinen Won 8-0 / Julie Lord
-/-
%* 10/5/2019 RIPON
1
Hannah Ryback / MacKenzie Warner Won 8-0 / Julie Lord
-/-
%* 10/5/2019 ST. NORBERT
1
Lauren Paulson / Hannah Swajanen Won 8-2 / Julie Lord
-/-
%* 10/6/2019 LAWRENCE
1
Margot Connor / Emma Koppa Won 8-7 (7-3) / Julie Lord
-/-
% 10/12/2019 at Wis.-Whitewater
1
Paige Nierman / Sabrina Palavra Won 8-6 / Julie Lord
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs Ripon College
t-QF
Hannah Ryback/Tamera Holland Won 8-2/Julie Lord
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs Cornell College
t-SF
Abbey Nelson/Emmaline Fievet Won 8-2/Julie Lord
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs Grinnell College
t-F
Abby Nielsen/Ali Hickey Won 8-5/Julie Lord
-/-

 


 Tebatso Duba
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
% 8/31/2019 ILLINOIS TECH
2
Hana Iverson Won 6-4, 7-5
-/-
% 8/31/2019 EDGEWOOD
2
Carew, Alyssa Lost 3-6, 2-6
-/-
%* 9/7/2019 at Monmouth
2
McKenzie DeVilder Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
%* 9/7/2019 at Illinois College
2
Sally Hixson Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
%* 9/8/2019 at Knox
2
Himani Patel Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
9/11/2019 JUDSON
2
Lizeth Medina Diaz Won 6-4, 6-1
-/-
%* 9/14/2019 at Cornell
2
Emmaline Fievet Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
%* 9/14/2019 at Grinnell
2
Abby Nielsen Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
9/19-21/2019 vs WashU
t-64
Zoe Park Lost 2-6, 0-6
-/-
9/19-21/2019 vs Kalamazoo College
t-C1
Maddy Winarski Lost 5-7, 1-6
-/-
%* 9/29/2019 BELOIT
2
Priya Heinen Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
%* 10/5/2019 RIPON
2
MacKenzie Warner Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
%* 10/5/2019 ST. NORBERT
2
Hannah Swajanen Won 6-4, 6-2
-/-
%* 10/6/2019 LAWRENCE
2
Lauren Aturaliya Won 6-3, 6-3
-/-
% 10/12/2019 at Wis.-Whitewater
2
Olivia Kraft Lost 3-6, 3-6
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs Beloit College
t-QF
Priya Heinen Won 6-3, 6-1
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs St. Norbert College
t-SF
Hannah Swajanen Won 6-3, 7-5
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs Grinnell College
t-F
Abby Nielsen Lost 0-6, 1-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
% 8/31/2019 ILLINOIS TECH
2
Kylie Hance / Sophia Nelson Won 8-3 / Emma Wang
-/-
% 8/31/2019 EDGEWOOD
2
Heineman, Kai / Picard, Alicia Lost 7-8 (4-7) / Emma Wang
-/-
%* 9/7/2019 at Monmouth
2
Emily Laughlin / Alison Bowman Won 8-1 / Emma Wang
-/-
%* 9/7/2019 at Illinois College
2
Kalisa Goertz / Madelyn Deardorff Won 8-0 / Tyranny Miller
-/-
%* 9/8/2019 at Knox
2
Himani Patel / Kathryn Allee Won 8-1 / Tyranny Miller
-/-
9/11/2019 JUDSON
2
Georgia Redmond / Lauren Janecek Won 8-2 / Tyranny Miller
-/-
%* 9/14/2019 at Cornell
2
Regina BermudezSmith / Megan Pope Won 8-0 / Tyranny Miller
-/-
%* 9/14/2019 at Grinnell
2
Sabrina Tang / Sophia de los Reyes Lost 5-8 / Tyranny Miller
-/-
9/19-21/2019 vs Denison
t-32
Alex Cash/Hannah Cianciola Lost 2-8/Tyranny Miller
-/-
9/19-21/2019 vs Kalamazoo College
t-C1
Laura Hanselman/Caroline Norton Lost 7-8 (5-7)/Tyranny Miller
-/-
%* 9/29/2019 BELOIT
2
Hayden Lamphere / Emma Hahn Won 8-1 / Tyranny Miller
-/-
%* 10/5/2019 RIPON
2
Sarah Weber / Tamera Holland Won 8-1 / Tyranny Miller
-/-
%* 10/5/2019 ST. NORBERT
2
Hannah Keller / Emma Merrill Won 8-1 / Tyranny Miller
-/-
%* 10/6/2019 LAWRENCE
2
Morgan Fisher / Jacki Healy Won 8-1 / Tyranny Miller
-/-
% 10/12/2019 at Wis.-Whitewater
2
Molly Rueth / Megan Setter Lost 6-8 / Tyranny Miller
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs Illinois College
t-QF
Kalisa Goertz/Ashley Brokaw Won 8-1/Tyranny Miller
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs St. Norbert College
t-SF
Hannah Keller/Emma Merrill Won 8-3/Tyranny Miller
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs Grinnell College
t-F
Sabrina Tang/Sophia De Los Reyes Lost 5-8/Tyranny Miller
-/-

 


 Grace Gould
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
% 8/31/2019 ILLINOIS TECH
6
Sarah Oshana Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
% 8/31/2019 EDGEWOOD
6
Kessel, Kinsey Won 6-1, 6-2
-/-
%* 9/7/2019 at Monmouth
6
Ditza Montesinos Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
%* 9/8/2019 at Knox
5
Laurel Stugart Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
9/11/2019 JUDSON
5
Katelynn Coleman Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
%* 9/14/2019 at Cornell
6
Natalie Brandt Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
% 8/31/2019 ILLINOIS TECH
3
Allyson Trang / Sarah Oshana Won 8-3 / Tyranny Miller
-/-
% 8/31/2019 EDGEWOOD
3
Dean, Lydia / Kessel, Kinsey Won 8-2 / Tyranny Miller
-/-
%* 9/7/2019 at Monmouth
3
Isabel Hammond / Emily Henson Won 8-0 / Tyranny Miller
-/-
%* 9/7/2019 at Illinois College
3
Maggie Dooley / Lena Reed Won 8-0 / Emma Wang
-/-
%* 9/8/2019 at Knox
3
Laurel Stugart / Miranda Zuckerman Won 8-0 / Natalia Leite
-/-
9/11/2019 JUDSON
3
Katelynn Coleman / Hannah Womack Won 8-3 / Emma Wang
-/-
%* 9/14/2019 at Cornell
3
Amanda Dragon / Natalie Brandt Won 8-0 / Emma Wang
-/-
%* 9/14/2019 at Grinnell
3
Izzy Green / Brenda Guan Won 8-4 / Emma Wang
-/-
%* 9/29/2019 BELOIT
3
Makayla Jo Zundel / Jamie Kelly Won 8-0 / Emma Wang
-/-
%* 10/5/2019 RIPON
3
Faith Nielsen / Madison Rostollan Won 8-0 / Emma Wang
-/-
%* 10/5/2019 ST. NORBERT
3
Bethany Zoch / Nicole Pfotenhauer Won 8-3 / Emma Wang
-/-
%* 10/6/2019 LAWRENCE
3
Lauren Aturaliya / Amelia Watson Won 8-3 / Emma Wang
-/-
% 10/12/2019 at Wis.-Whitewater
3
Bryce Bigelow / Madalyn Bigelow Lost 4-8 / Katie Wegrecki
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs Beloit College
t-QF
Makayla Jo Zundel/Jamie Kelly Won 8-1/Katie Wegrecki
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs Lawrence University
t-SF
Amelia Watson/Lauren Aturaliya Won 8-1/Katie Wegrecki
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs Grinnell College
t-F
Brenda Guan/Izzy Green Lost 6-8/Katie Wegrecki
-/-

 


 Rachael Leifheit
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
10/19-20/2019 vs Cornell College
t-QF
Regina BermudezSmith/Megan Pope Lost 2-8/Tyranny Miller
-/-

 


 Natalia Leite
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
%* 9/7/2019 at Illinois College
6
Maggie Dooley Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
%* 9/8/2019 at Knox
6
Miranda Zuckerman Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
9/11/2019 JUDSON
6
Hannah Womack Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
%* 9/14/2019 at Cornell
5
Amanda Dragon Won 6-3, 6-1
-/-
%* 9/14/2019 at Grinnell
6
Emma Gaydos Won 7-5, 6-0
-/-
%* 9/29/2019 BELOIT
5
Makayla Jo Zundel Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
%* 10/5/2019 RIPON
5
Sarah Weber Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
%* 10/5/2019 ST. NORBERT
6
Morgan Moxon Won 6-2, 6-0
-/-
%* 10/6/2019 LAWRENCE
6
Jacki Healy Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
% 10/12/2019 at Wis.-Whitewater
5
Madeline Slicker Lost 1-6, 6-7 (1-7)
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs Illinois College
t-QF
Ashley Brokaw Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs St. Norbert College
t-SF
Bethany Zoch Won 6-2, 6-1
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs Grinnell College
t-F
Izzy Green Lost 5-7, 3-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
%* 9/8/2019 at Knox
3
Laurel Stugart / Miranda Zuckerman Won 8-0 / Grace Gould
-/-

 


 Julie Lord
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
% 8/31/2019 ILLINOIS TECH
1
Morgan Colbert Won 6-1, 6-3
-/-
% 8/31/2019 EDGEWOOD
1
Verbauwhede, Sydney Won 6-2, 6-4
-/-
%* 9/7/2019 at Monmouth
1
Emma Johanns Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
%* 9/7/2019 at Illinois College
1
Sophia Roth Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
%* 9/8/2019 at Knox
1
Bhumika Gupta Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
9/11/2019 JUDSON
1
Sofia Corona Garza Won 7-5, 6-3
-/-
%* 9/14/2019 at Cornell
1
Abbey Nelson Won 6-2, 6-1
-/-
%* 9/14/2019 at Grinnell
1
Sabrina Tang Lost 3-6, 0-6
-/-
9/19-21/2019 vs Allegheny
t-64
Katherine Marks Won 7-6 (7-1), 6-1
-/-
9/19-21/2019 vs Case Western Reserve
t-32
Savannah Bright Lost 6-7 (6-7), 1-6
-/-
%* 9/29/2019 BELOIT
1
Kiri Youngquist Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
%* 10/5/2019 RIPON
1
Hannah Ryback Won 6-0, 1-0, retired
-/-
%* 10/5/2019 ST. NORBERT
1
Lauren Paulson Won 6-2, 6-0
-/-
%* 10/6/2019 LAWRENCE
1
Margot Connor Won 6-2, 6-0
-/-
% 10/12/2019 at Wis.-Whitewater
1
Paige Nierman Won 6-0, 6-2
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs Ripon College
t-QF
Hannah Ryback Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs Lawrence University
t-SF
Margot Connor Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs Grinnell College
t-F
Sabrina Tang Won 7-5, 6-4
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
% 8/31/2019 ILLINOIS TECH
1
Morgan Colbert / Hana Iverson Lost 6-8 / Leeza Bodnar
-/-
% 8/31/2019 EDGEWOOD
1
Verbauwhede, Sydney / Carew, Alyssa Won 8-1 / Leeza Bodnar
-/-
%* 9/7/2019 at Monmouth
1
Emma Johanns / McKenzie DeVilder Won 8-0 / Leeza Bodnar
-/-
%* 9/7/2019 at Illinois College
1
Sophia Roth / Sally Hixson Won 8-0 / Leeza Bodnar
-/-
%* 9/8/2019 at Knox
1
Bhumika Gupta / Grace Kostopoulos Won 8-0 / Leeza Bodnar
-/-
9/11/2019 JUDSON
1
Sofia Corona Garza / Lizeth Medina Diaz Won 8-3 / Leeza Bodnar
-/-
%* 9/14/2019 at Cornell
1
Abbey Nelson / Emmaline Fievet Won 8-0 / Leeza Bodnar
-/-
%* 9/14/2019 at Grinnell
1
Ali Hickey / Abby Nielsen Won 8-3 / Leeza Bodnar
-/-
9/19-21/2019 vs Kenyon College
t-32
Daria Beshentseva/Erika Oku Lost 1-8/Leeza Bodnar
-/-
9/19-21/2019 vs Elmhurst
t-C1
Gonzaga, Ysabel/Pasquini, Nina Won 8-3/Leeza Bodnar
-/-
9/19-21/2019 vs Baldwin Wallace
CQF
Ashtyn Morris/Jayde Robinson Won 8-4/Leeza Bodnar
-/-
%* 9/29/2019 BELOIT
1
Kiri Youngquist / Priya Heinen Won 8-0 / Leeza Bodnar
-/-
%* 10/5/2019 RIPON
1
Hannah Ryback / MacKenzie Warner Won 8-0 / Leeza Bodnar
-/-
%* 10/5/2019 ST. NORBERT
1
Lauren Paulson / Hannah Swajanen Won 8-2 / Leeza Bodnar
-/-
%* 10/6/2019 LAWRENCE
1
Margot Connor / Emma Koppa Won 8-7 (7-3) / Leeza Bodnar
-/-
% 10/12/2019 at Wis.-Whitewater
1
Paige Nierman / Sabrina Palavra Won 8-6 / Leeza Bodnar
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs Ripon College
t-QF
Hannah Ryback/Tamera Holland Won 8-2/Leeza Bodnar
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs Cornell College
t-SF
Abbey Nelson/Emmaline Fievet Won 8-2/Leeza Bodnar
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs Grinnell College
t-F
Abby Nielsen/Ali Hickey Won 8-5/Leeza Bodnar
-/-

 


 Tyranny Miller
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
% 8/31/2019 ILLINOIS TECH
5
Allyson Trang Won 6-1, 6-2
-/-
% 8/31/2019 EDGEWOOD
5
Dean, Lydia Won 6-4, 6-2
-/-
%* 9/7/2019 at Monmouth
5
Isabel Hammond Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
%* 9/7/2019 at Illinois College
5
Madelyn Deardorff Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
%* 9/8/2019 at Knox
4
Grace Kostopoulos Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
9/11/2019 JUDSON
4
Lauren Janecek Won 6-1, 6-3
-/-
%* 9/14/2019 at Cornell
4
Megan Pope Won 6-2, 6-4
-/-
%* 9/14/2019 at Grinnell
5
Izzy Green Lost 6-4, 2-6, 2-10
-/-
%* 9/29/2019 BELOIT
4
Emma Hahn Won 6-2, 6-0
-/-
%* 10/5/2019 RIPON
4
Tamera Holland Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
%* 10/5/2019 ST. NORBERT
5
Bethany Zoch Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
%* 10/6/2019 LAWRENCE
5
Amelia Watson Won 6-3, 6-3
-/-
% 10/12/2019 at Wis.-Whitewater
4
Jessica Minkov Lost 2-6, 4-6
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs Beloit College
t-QF
Emma Hahn Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs St. Norbert College
t-SF
Hannah Keller Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs Grinnell College
t-F
Sophia De Los Reyes Lost 3-6, 3-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
% 8/31/2019 ILLINOIS TECH
3
Allyson Trang / Sarah Oshana Won 8-3 / Grace Gould
-/-
% 8/31/2019 EDGEWOOD
3
Dean, Lydia / Kessel, Kinsey Won 8-2 / Grace Gould
-/-
%* 9/7/2019 at Monmouth
3
Isabel Hammond / Emily Henson Won 8-0 / Grace Gould
-/-
%* 9/7/2019 at Illinois College
2
Kalisa Goertz / Madelyn Deardorff Won 8-0 / Tebatso Duba
-/-
%* 9/8/2019 at Knox
2
Himani Patel / Kathryn Allee Won 8-1 / Tebatso Duba
-/-
9/11/2019 JUDSON
2
Georgia Redmond / Lauren Janecek Won 8-2 / Tebatso Duba
-/-
%* 9/14/2019 at Cornell
2
Regina BermudezSmith / Megan Pope Won 8-0 / Tebatso Duba
-/-
%* 9/14/2019 at Grinnell
2
Sabrina Tang / Sophia de los Reyes Lost 5-8 / Tebatso Duba
-/-
9/19-21/2019 vs Denison
t-32
Alex Cash/Hannah Cianciola Lost 2-8/Tebatso Duba
-/-
9/19-21/2019 vs Kalamazoo College
t-C1
Laura Hanselman/Caroline Norton Lost 7-8 (5-7)/Tebatso Duba
-/-
%* 9/29/2019 BELOIT
2
Hayden Lamphere / Emma Hahn Won 8-1 / Tebatso Duba
-/-
%* 10/5/2019 RIPON
2
Sarah Weber / Tamera Holland Won 8-1 / Tebatso Duba
-/-
%* 10/5/2019 ST. NORBERT
2
Hannah Keller / Emma Merrill Won 8-1 / Tebatso Duba
-/-
%* 10/6/2019 LAWRENCE
2
Morgan Fisher / Jacki Healy Won 8-1 / Tebatso Duba
-/-
% 10/12/2019 at Wis.-Whitewater
2
Molly Rueth / Megan Setter Lost 6-8 / Tebatso Duba
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs Cornell College
t-QF
Regina BermudezSmith/Megan Pope Lost 2-8/Rachael Leifheit
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs Illinois College
t-QF
Kalisa Goertz/Ashley Brokaw Won 8-1/Tebatso Duba
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs St. Norbert College
t-SF
Hannah Keller/Emma Merrill Won 8-3/Tebatso Duba
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs Grinnell College
t-F
Sabrina Tang/Sophia De Los Reyes Lost 5-8/Tebatso Duba
-/-

 


 Emma Wang
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
% 8/31/2019 ILLINOIS TECH
4
Sophia Nelson Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
% 8/31/2019 EDGEWOOD
4
Picard, Alicia Won 6-2, 6-1
-/-
%* 9/7/2019 at Monmouth
4
Alison Bowman Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
%* 9/7/2019 at Illinois College
4
Kalisa Goertz Won 6-2, 6-4
-/-
%* 9/14/2019 at Cornell
3
Regina BermudezSmith Won 6-3, 6-0
-/-
%* 9/14/2019 at Grinnell
4
Sophia de los Reyes Lost 2-6, 6-4, 1-6
-/-
%* 10/5/2019 ST. NORBERT
4
Hannah Keller Won 6-1, 6-3
-/-
%* 10/6/2019 LAWRENCE
4
Morgan Fisher Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
% 8/31/2019 ILLINOIS TECH
2
Kylie Hance / Sophia Nelson Won 8-3 / Tebatso Duba
-/-
% 8/31/2019 EDGEWOOD
2
Heineman, Kai / Picard, Alicia Lost 7-8 (4-7) / Tebatso Duba
-/-
%* 9/7/2019 at Monmouth
2
Emily Laughlin / Alison Bowman Won 8-1 / Tebatso Duba
-/-
%* 9/7/2019 at Illinois College
3
Maggie Dooley / Lena Reed Won 8-0 / Grace Gould
-/-
9/11/2019 JUDSON
3
Katelynn Coleman / Hannah Womack Won 8-3 / Grace Gould
-/-
%* 9/14/2019 at Cornell
3
Amanda Dragon / Natalie Brandt Won 8-0 / Grace Gould
-/-
%* 9/14/2019 at Grinnell
3
Izzy Green / Brenda Guan Won 8-4 / Grace Gould
-/-
%* 9/29/2019 BELOIT
3
Makayla Jo Zundel / Jamie Kelly Won 8-0 / Grace Gould
-/-
%* 10/5/2019 RIPON
3
Faith Nielsen / Madison Rostollan Won 8-0 / Grace Gould
-/-
%* 10/5/2019 ST. NORBERT
3
Bethany Zoch / Nicole Pfotenhauer Won 8-3 / Grace Gould
-/-
%* 10/6/2019 LAWRENCE
3
Lauren Aturaliya / Amelia Watson Won 8-3 / Grace Gould
-/-

 


 Katie Wegrecki
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
%* 9/29/2019 BELOIT
6
Jamie Kelly Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
%* 10/5/2019 RIPON
6
Madison Rostollan Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
% 10/12/2019 at Wis.-Whitewater
6
Elsie Ha Lost 2-6, 3-6
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs Illinois College
t-QF
Maggie Dooley Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs Lawrence University
t-SF
Jacki Healy Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs Grinnell College
t-F
Emma Gaydos Lost 3-6, 4-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
% 10/12/2019 at Wis.-Whitewater
3
Bryce Bigelow / Madalyn Bigelow Lost 4-8 / Grace Gould
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs Beloit College
t-QF
Makayla Jo Zundel/Jamie Kelly Won 8-1/Grace Gould
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs Lawrence University
t-SF
Amelia Watson/Lauren Aturaliya Won 8-1/Grace Gould
-/-
10/19-20/2019 vs Grinnell College
t-F
Brenda Guan/Izzy Green Lost 6-8/Grace Gould
-/-

Schedule legend
Generated on 10/20/19