Composite Schedule/Results

September 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
at Concordia Chicago
4:30 PM
3
vs Illinois Tech
7:00 PM
4
vs Benedictine
1:00 PM

vs Wis. Lutheran
4:30 PM
5
at Wis. Lutheran
7:00 PM
6
at Tim Kopka Memorial Tournament (Carthage)
1:00 PM

at Vic Godfrey Open (UW-Parkside)
4:30 PM

at Alverno
6:00 PM
7
at Tim Kopka Memorial Tournament (Carthage)
1:00 PM

at Monmouth
9:00 AM


vs Wheaton (Ill.)
@ MSOE
12:00 PM

at Illinois Tech
1:00 PM

vs Ill. Wesleyan
3:00 PM

at Illinois Col.
3:00 PM
8
at Knox
9:00 AM

at Edgewood
1:00 PM

at Concordia Chicago
4:00 PM
9
10
11
vs Judson (IL)
4:00 PM

vs Concordia Wisconsin
4:30 PM

at Carthage
7:00 PM
12
13
at Midwest Region Fall Classic
8:00 AM

vs Dominican
@ Wheaton
6:00 PM

at Cal Lutheran
9:00 PM
14
at Midwest Region Fall Classic
8:00 AM

at Marian Invite
12:00 PM

at Cornell
9:00 AM

vs North Central
@ Wheaton
12:00 PM

vs Grinnell
1:00 PM

vs Buena Vista
@ Wheaton
2:00 PM

at Grinnell
3:00 PM

15
at Marian Invite
9:00 AM

at Occidental
1:00 PM

vs St. Mary's (Ind.)
2:00 PM
16
17
at Elmhurst College Fall Invitational
11:00 AM
18
vs Elmhurst
7:00 PM

19
20
vs Forester Invitational
4:30 PM

at UW-Whitewater Fall Classic
1:00 PM

at ITA Regional Tournament
TBA

vs Benedictine
7:00 PM

at North Park
7:00 PM
21
at Wisconsin Lutheran Fall Invitational
12:30 PM

at UW-Whitewater Fall Classic
8:30 AM

at ITA Regional Tournament
TBA

vs North Central
2:00 PM
22
at Wisconsin Lutheran Fall Invitational
9:00 AM

at WLC Invitational
10:00 AM

at ITA Regional Tournament
TBA
23
24
vs Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
25
26
27
28
vs Grinnell
11:00 AM

vs Illinois Col.
1:00 PM

at Chicago
1:00 PM

vs Grinnell
1:30 PM
29
at MSOE Invitational
1:15 PM

vs Beloit
10:00 AM

vs Cornell
11:00 AM

vs Cornell
1:30 PM
30
at MSOE Invitational
9:00 AM
1
2
vs Wheaton (Ill.)
7:00 PM

at Carthage
7:30 PM
3
4
at Brissman-Lundeen Invitational (Augustana)
4:30 PM

at Grinnell
7:00 PM
5
vs Ripon
9:00 AM

at Cornell
1:00 PM

at Ripon
1:00 PM

vs Knox
2:00 PM

vs St. Norbert
3:00 PM

at Ripon
3:30 PM