2018-19 Rosters

Events Hometown/High School
Thomas Anderson full bio Thomas Anderson Events: Butterfly Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Mesa, Ariz. / Red Mountain
Ryan Casseday full bio Ryan Casseday Events: Breaststroke Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Anthem, Ariz. / Boulder Creek
Austin Dooyema full bio Austin Dooyema Events: Breaststroke Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Cypress, Texas / Cy-Fair
Stephen Dwyer full bio Stephen Dwyer Events: Backstroke Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Gilbert, Ariz. / Dobson
Aaron Helms full bio Aaron Helms Events: Freestyle Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Noblesville, Ind. / Noblesville
Jeffrey Nebel full bio Jeffrey Nebel Events: Freestyle Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Appleton, Wis. / Fox Valley
Heath Ogawa full bio Heath Ogawa Events: Diving Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Deerfield, Ill. / Deerfield
Alec Pittman full bio Alec Pittman Events: Freestyle Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Edina, Minn. / Saint Louis Park
Cole Ragan Scully full bio Cole Ragan Scully Events: Freestyle Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Hastings, Minn. / Hastings
Blake Rhodes full bio Blake Rhodes Events: Butterfly Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: St. Charles, Mo. / St. Charles West
Max Rowland full bio Max Rowland Events: Freestyle Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: St. Paul, Minn. / Math and Science Academy
Jack Thompson full bio Jack Thompson Events: Freestyle Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Moline, Ill. / Moline
Nathan Ulm full bio Nathan Ulm Events: Butterfly Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Powell, Ohio / Dublin Jerome
Sebastian Wagoner full bio Sebastian Wagoner Events: Freestyle Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: San Pedro, Calif. / San Pedro
Frederick Weichmann full bio Frederick Weichmann Events: Backstroke Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Chicago, Ill. / Lane Tech
Evan Weller full bio Evan Weller Events: IM Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Springfield, Ill. / Springfield
Graeme Witte full bio Graeme Witte Events: Freestyle Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: South Africa / Pearson

Events Hometown/High School
Missy Bryan full bio Missy Bryan Events: Diver Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Glendora, Calif. / Saint Lucy's Priory
Sarah Burchart full bio Sarah Burchart Events: Freestyle Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Saline, Mich. / Saline
Susan Guo full bio Susan Guo Events: Butterfly Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Beijing, China / UWC Thailand International
Lizzie Johns full bio Lizzie Johns Events: Diving Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Palatine, Ill. / Palatine
Ani Karagianis full bio Ani Karagianis Events: IM Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Clarendon Hills, Ill. / Hinsdale Central
Fallon Longfield full bio Fallon Longfield Events: Backstroke Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Mesa, Ariz. / Red Mountain
Victoria Miller full bio Victoria Miller Events: Diving Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Florence, Mass. / Northampton
Sayre Milo full bio Sayre Milo Events: Freestyle Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Saint Charles, Ill. / Saint Charles East
Kelsey Mitchell full bio Kelsey Mitchell Events: Freestyle Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Las Vegas, Nev. / West Career and Technical Adademy
Kylie Morgan full bio Kylie Morgan Events: Freestyle Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Charlotte, North Carol. / East Mecklenburg
Kerry Mullen full bio Kerry Mullen Events: Freestyle Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Sterling, Ill. / Sterling
McKinley Scheppler full bio McKinley Scheppler Events: Diver Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Lubbock, Tex. / Lubbock
Hannah Stinson full bio Hannah Stinson Events: Freestyle Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Glenwood Springs, Colo. / Glenwood Springs
Rachel Trevillian full bio Rachel Trevillian Events: Backstroke Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Henrico, Va. / Saint Gertrude
Sarah Truxton full bio Sarah Truxton Events: Backstroke Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Patterson, Calif. / Central Catholic


Head Coach
: Vadim Tashlitsky '00
Assistant Coach: Amy Finn '12
Diving Coach: Nathan Lightman
Captains: Ani Karagianis, Heath Ogawa, Blake Rhodes, Rachel Trevillian

Other Rosters: Word